OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber ring, Launch Cable Box 1KM FC/SC/LC APC/UPC Test extension line single mode 1310/1550nm SM

260
  • SKU : 1005001792120317
  • Dostupnosť : Na Sklade
Vyberte možnosť
Vyberte možnosť
LC APC-SC APC
LC UPC-SC APC
LC UPC-SC UPC
Remark Connectors
SC APC-SC APC
SC UPC-SC UPC
Clear

Popis

  • Brand Name: NoEnName_Null
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)

Features:

1.Compact and ruggedized, easy to carry
2.Excellent waterproof and dustproof performance
3.Auto Purge Valve for changes in altitude and temperature
4.Non-metal construction will not corrode or conduce electricity

Applications:

1.Training and calibration
2.Installation and testing by OTDR

Specifications:

Ordering Information:

Reviews

Be the first to review “OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber ring, Launch Cable Box 1KM FC/SC/LC APC/UPC Test extension line single mode 1310/1550nm SM”

Vaša e-mailová adresa nebude zverejnená. Vyžadované polia sú označené *